(İY : -)
MS
yenile
09 Şubat 2021 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Emirhan Sport Center - Field 3
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
Tekstilshchik
2

Canlı: 2-2 | SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

SKA-Khabarovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]




TÜMÜ