(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 12:00
FNL
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
Kirill Silantjev
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
Spartak Moscow II
0

Canlı: 3-0 | SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

SKA-Khabarovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

Spartak Moscow II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ