(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
14 Ağustos 2021 Cumartesi 06:00
FNL
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
Igor Panin
SKA-Energiya
0
Torpedo Moskova
1

Canlı: 0-1 | SKA-Energiya - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ