(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
10 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 11:30
FNL
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
Aleksey Sukhoy
SKA-Energiya
0
Krasnodar II
0

Canlı: 0-0 | SKA-Energiya - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]




TÜMÜ