X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
06 Şubat 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Studenternas IP
Sirius
4
Akropolis IF
2

Canlı: 4-2 | Sirius - Akropolis IF canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sirius
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby [D]

22.05.21
ALL
icon
Östersunds [D]

17.05.21
ALL
icon
IFK Gothenburg [D]

12.05.21
ALL
icon
Elfsborg

08.05.21
ALL
icon
Hammarby [D]

01.05.21
ALL
icon
Kalmar FF

24.04.21
ALL
icon
Haecken [D]

18.04.21
ALL
icon
Halmstads BK

11.04.21
ALL
icon
IFK Norrkoeping [D]

28.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby

12.05.21
ALL
icon
Elfsborg

01.05.21
ALL
icon
Kalmar FF

18.04.21
ALL
icon
Halmstads BK

20.03.21
CLF
icon
GIF Sundsvall

13.03.21
CLF
icon
IFK Gothenburg

28.02.21
SVC
icon
Trelleborgs FF

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Djurgaarden

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Flora Tallinn

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Akropolis IF

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby [D]

22.05.21
ALL
icon
Östersunds [D]

17.05.21
ALL
icon
IFK Gothenburg [D]

08.05.21
ALL
icon
Hammarby [D]

24.04.21
ALL
icon
Haecken [D]

11.04.21
ALL
icon
IFK Norrkoeping [D]

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Vasteras SK [D]

21.03.21
CLF
icon
IK Brage [D]

06.03.21
SVC
icon
Oerebro [D]

20.02.21
SVC
icon
Lödde [D]

Akropolis IF
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.05.21
SUP
icon
Falkenbergs FF

24.05.21
SUP
icon
IFK Vaernamo [D]

15.05.21
SUP
icon
Oergryte FF

10.05.21
SUP
icon
Trelleborgs FF [D]

01.05.21
SUP
icon
GIF Sundsvall

25.04.21
SUP
icon
Landskrona BoIS [D]

17.04.21
SUP
icon
AFC Eskilstuna [D]

11.04.21
SUP
icon
IK Brage

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Oerebro [D]

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Brommapojkarna [D]

29.05.21
SUP
icon
Falkenbergs FF

15.05.21
SUP
icon
Oergryte FF

01.05.21
SUP
icon
GIF Sundsvall

11.04.21
SUP
icon
IK Brage

20.03.21
CLF
icon
AFC Eskilstuna

07.03.21
SVC
icon
Landskrona BoIS

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Djurgaarden

05.12.20
SUP
icon
Joenkoepings Soedra

22.11.20
SUP
icon
IK Brage

25.10.20
SUP
icon
Norrby

24.05.21
SUP
icon
IFK Vaernamo [D]

10.05.21
SUP
icon
Trelleborgs FF [D]

25.04.21
SUP
icon
Landskrona BoIS [D]

17.04.21
SUP
icon
AFC Eskilstuna [D]

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Oerebro [D]

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Brommapojkarna [D]

14.03.21
CLF
icon
Vasalunds IF [D]

03.03.21
SVC
icon
Östersunds [D]

21.02.21
SVC
icon
Mjaellby [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Vasteras SK [D]




TÜMÜ