(İY : -)
MS
yenile
07 Temmuz 2021 Çarşamba 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Hriste Slatinice
Sigma Olomouc
2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Sigma Olomouc
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
CZL
icon
Zlín

12.12.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice [D]

04.12.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag

27.11.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice [D]

20.11.21
CZL
icon
Hradec Králové

06.11.21
CZL
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

30.10.21
CZL
icon
Slovacko

27.10.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag [D]

23.10.21
CZL
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]

17.10.21
CZL
icon
Karviná

19.12.21
CZL
icon
Zlín

04.12.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag

20.11.21
CZL
icon
Hradec Králové

30.10.21
CZL
icon
Slovacko

17.10.21
CZL
icon
Karviná

17.09.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava

29.08.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec

14.08.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice

31.07.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia

12.12.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice [D]

27.11.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice [D]

06.11.21
CZL
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

27.10.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag [D]

23.10.21
CZL
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]

02.10.21
CZL
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

26.09.21
CZL
icon
Teplice [D]

12.09.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

21.08.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

24.07.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag [D]

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Sered

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Sered

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]




TÜMÜ