X
(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
03 Mart 2019 Pazar 13:00
FNL
RFTs Zarya manezh
Ivan Sidenkov
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
Tyumen
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Sibir Novosibirsk - Tyumen canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sibir Novosibirsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Tambov

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Shirak

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Biolog [D]

14.11.18
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.10.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

Tyumen
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II

04.05.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

16.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Nosta [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]




TÜMÜ