X
(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
19 Mayıs 2019 Pazar 13:00
FNL
Stadion Spartak
Aleksey Amelin
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
Avangard Kursk
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sibir Novosibirsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Tambov

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Shirak

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Biolog [D]

14.11.18
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.10.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ