(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Gradski Stadion
Sibenik
2
Zrinjski
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Sibenik - Zrinjski canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sibenik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

28.11.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

07.11.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

30.10.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

22.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

01.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

28.11.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

07.11.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

22.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

01.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

18.09.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

28.08.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

15.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zrinjski

18.12.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

30.10.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

11.09.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

22.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

07.08.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

24.07.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

Zrinjski
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

01.08.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Mura

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Ludogorets

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Valletta

18.07.18
UCL
icon
Spartak Trnava

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]




TÜMÜ