(İY : 2-3)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 15:00
FNL
Malaya Arena Shinnik
Dmitry Streltsov
Shinnik
2
Tom Tomsk
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Shinnik - Tom Tomsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ