(İY : 3-3)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 15:00
FNL
Malaya Arena Shinnik
Dmitry Streltsov
Shinnik
2
Tom Tomsk
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Shinnik - Tom Tomsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

24.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltika

11.02.21
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ