(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Shinnik
Evgeny Turbin
Shinnik
2
SKA-Khabarovsk
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Shinnik - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

SKA-Khabarovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ