(İY : -)
MS
yenile
06 Şubat 2020 Perşembe 11:30
Hazırlık Maçları
Regnum Carya Golf & Spa Resort - Field 3
Shinnik
2
Ordabasy
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Shinnik - Ordabasy canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

Ordabasy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

10.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Vorskla [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Zorya

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Shinnik [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Mladá Boleslav

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Zorya

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Mladá Boleslav

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Torpedo

06.07.17
UEL
icon
Siroki Brijeg

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

10.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Vorskla [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Shinnik [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Torpedo [D]

19.02.19
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

14.02.19
CLF
icon
FC Lviv [D]




TÜMÜ