(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Malaya Arena Shinnik
Pavel Shadykhanov
Shinnik
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Shinnik - FC Alania Vladikavkaz canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Ordabasy

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Aktobe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Rigas Futbola skola [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ