(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
03 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Shinnik
Sergey Tsyganok
Shinnik
0
Dinamo Briansk
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Shinnik - Dinamo Briansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

Dinamo Briansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Stavropol

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]




TÜMÜ