(İY : 1-3)
MS
yenile
25 Kasım 2020 Çarşamba 18:30
FNL
Stadion Shinnik
Sergey Cheban
Shinnik
1
Baltika
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Shinnik - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]




TÜMÜ