(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Malaya Arena Shinnik
Pavel Shadykhanov
Shinnik
0
Alaniya II
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Shinnik - Alaniya II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

Alaniya II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]




TÜMÜ