(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
22 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 19:00
Süper Lig
CITY ARENA - Stadión Antona Malatinského
Dusan Sedlák
Sered
0
Slovan Bratislava
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Sered - Slovan Bratislava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
Floridsdorfer AC

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

12.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

12.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlín

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]




TÜMÜ