(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
22 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 20:00
Süper Lig
Stadión FC ViOn
Adam Somoláni
Sered
4
Senica
1

Canlı: 4-1 | Sered - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Skalica

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Honvéd [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

25.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Sered

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ