X
(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
02 Ekim 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
CITY ARENA - Stadión Antona Malatinského
Marek Mastiš
Sered
2
Senica
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Sered - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
Floridsdorfer AC

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

20.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]




TÜMÜ