X
(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
10 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
Süper Lig
Stadión FC ViOn
Adam Somoláni
Sered
2
Nitra
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Sered - Nitra canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
Floridsdorfer AC

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

Nitra
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

20.02.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Púchov

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Trencín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

06.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

23.02.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Dubnica [D]

28.11.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]




TÜMÜ