(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2019 Çarşamba 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
TBC (Turkey)
Septemvri Sofya
1
Ruzomberok
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Septemvri Sofya - Ruzomberok canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Septemvri Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Lovech [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Etar [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

08.07.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 [D]

01.07.20
CLF
icon
Kariana Erden

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa

16.01.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

01.07.20
CLF
icon
Kariana Erden

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Teuta Durres

23.03.19
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

07.02.19
CLF
icon
Irtysh

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Chikhura

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok

23.01.19
CLF
icon
Karpaty Lviv

20.01.19
CLF
icon
Aktobe

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Lovech [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Etar [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

08.07.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

27.06.18
CLF
icon
Levski Sofya [D]

Ruzomberok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

28.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

19.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

19.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Senica

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Karviná

17.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

28.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

13.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ