(İY : 0-3)
MS
yenile
25 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
OMS Arena
Boris Marhefka
Senica
0
Slovan Bratislava
3

Canlı: 0-3 | Senica - Slovan Bratislava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

21.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Shamrock Rovers

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlín

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

13.07.21
UCL
icon
Shamrock Rovers [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Admira [D]




TÜMÜ