(İY : -)
MS
yenile
08 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Arenaturist 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
Zrinjski
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zrinjski canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

19.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

28.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia

23.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

08.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

28.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia

17.04.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

10.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

27.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

13.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

27.02.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Wiazownica

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Stal Rzeszow

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

23.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

03.04.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

19.03.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

05.03.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

Zrinjski
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

01.08.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Mura

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Ludogorets

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Valletta

18.07.18
UCL
icon
Spartak Trnava

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]




TÜMÜ