(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Ocak 2019 Cumartesi 14:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadion LKS Zawada
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
Tatran Presov
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Tatran Presov canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

19.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

28.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia

23.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

08.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

28.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia

17.04.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

10.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

27.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

13.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

27.02.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Wiazownica

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Stal Rzeszow

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

23.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

03.04.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

19.03.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

05.03.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

Tatran Presov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Podbrezová [D]

26.01.19
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.18
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

12.05.18
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

05.05.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová

28.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

20.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra

14.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

07.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

31.03.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová [D]

19.05.18
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

05.05.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová

20.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra

07.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

16.03.18
SUL
icon
Senica

03.03.18
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

18.02.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová

01.02.18
CLF
icon
Lokomotíva Kosice

02.12.17
SUL
icon
DAC

18.11.17
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Podbrezová [D]

26.01.19
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

12.05.18
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

28.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

14.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

31.03.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová [D]

10.03.18
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

24.02.18
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

03.02.18
CLF
icon
Balmazújváros [D]

20.01.18
CLF
icon
Szombathelyi Haladás [D]




TÜMÜ