(İY : 3-3)
MS
yenile
30 Eylül 2020 Çarşamba 17:00
Kupa
Central'nyj Stadion Energomash
Yuriy Karpov
Salyut-Belgorod
0
Tekstilshchik
3

Canlı: 0-3 | Salyut-Belgorod - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Salyut-Belgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

25.02.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Arsenal Tula

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Vidnoe

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Avangard Kursk

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Tambov [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Kaluga [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Arsenal Tula

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Vidnoe

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Avangard Kursk

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

25.02.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Tambov [D]

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Kaluga [D]

24.06.19
CLF
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

23.03.19
CLF
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]




TÜMÜ