(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
24 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Futbalovy stadión MFK Ruzomberok
Ivan Kruzliak
Ruzomberok
0
Senica
0

Canlı: 0-0 | Ruzomberok - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Ruzomberok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

13.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Senica

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Karviná

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie

22.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Kosice

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

13.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ