(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
07 Nisan 2019 Pazar 17:30
1. HNL
Stadion Kranjceviceva
Goran Gabrilo
Rudes
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Rudes
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

28.07.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Varazdin [D]

15.11.19
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

23.07.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiva

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Radomlje [D]

24.05.19
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

20.05.19
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

14.05.19
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

09.05.19
1.H
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]

23.07.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiva

20.05.19
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

14.05.19
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

03.05.19
1.H
icon
Gorica

20.04.19
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

07.04.19
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

04.04.19
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

08.03.19
1.H
icon
Inter Zapresic

22.02.19
1.H
icon
Rijeka

08.02.19
1.H
icon
Osijek

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

28.07.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Varazdin [D]

15.11.19
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Radomlje [D]

24.05.19
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

09.05.19
1.H
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]

28.04.19
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

12.04.19
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

28.03.19
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

Dinamo Zagreb
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

15.12.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

28.11.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

07.11.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

30.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

24.10.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

16.10.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

24.10.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

03.10.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

11.09.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

21.08.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

13.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

16.07.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

15.12.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

28.11.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

07.11.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

30.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

16.10.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

10.10.21
CLF
icon
Nedeljanec [D]

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]




TÜMÜ