(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
20 Nisan 2018 Cuma 19:00
1. Lig
Stadion Miejski
Mateusz
Ruch Chorzów
0
Pogon Siedlce
6

Canlı: 0-6 | Ruch Chorzów - Pogon Siedlce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Ruch Chorzów
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Odra Opole [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

30.01.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Motor Lublin [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Garbarnia

24.09.19
CUP
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

07.08.19
CUP
icon
SKRA Czestochowa [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

05.02.20
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Garbarnia

24.09.19
CUP
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

25.09.18
CUP
icon
Odra Opole

08.07.18
CLF
icon
AS Monaco

27.05.18
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

12.05.18
IL
icon
GKS Katowice

05.05.18
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

20.04.18
IL
icon
Pogon Siedlce

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Odra Opole [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Motor Lublin [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

07.08.19
CUP
icon
SKRA Czestochowa [D]

09.02.19
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

03.06.18
IL
icon
Wigry Suwalki [D]

18.05.18
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

09.05.18
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

Pogon Siedlce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Znicz Pruszkow

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Ursus Varşova

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Polonia Varşova

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

31.10.20
CUP
icon
Radomiak Radom

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Piast Gliwice

25.09.19
CUP
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Znicz Pruszkow

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Ursus Varşova

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Polonia Varşova

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

31.10.20
CUP
icon
Radomiak Radom

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Piast Gliwice

25.09.19
CUP
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

17.07.19
CLF
icon
Hapoel Kfar Saba

05.07.19
CLF
icon
Wigry Suwalki

30.10.18
CUP
icon
Chrobry Glogow

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Legia Warszawa [D]

18.01.19
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

30.06.18
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

03.06.18
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

19.05.18
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

05.05.18
IL
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz [D]

20.04.18
IL
icon
Ruch Chorzów [D]




TÜMÜ