(İY : -)
MS
yenile
03 Ağustos 2020 Pazartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Rubin' zapasnoe pole
Rubin Kazan
1
KAMAZ
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Rubin Kazan - KAMAZ canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Rubin Kazan
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.11.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

21.11.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

30.10.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

24.10.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

16.10.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

26.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

20.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

28.11.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

30.10.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

16.10.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

20.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

13.09.21
PRL
icon
Ural

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

24.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

21.11.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

24.10.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

26.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

30.07.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

KAMAZ
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

13.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ural

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ural

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Vladimir [D]




TÜMÜ