(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
11 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Volgograd Arena
Andrey Fisenko
Rotor Volgograd
1
Akron
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Rotor Volgograd - Akron canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ