(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
12 Temmuz 2020 Pazar 13:40
Poland 2
Stadion MOSiR ul. Narutowicza
Marcin Kochanek
Radomiak Radom
2
Olimpia Grudziadz
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziadz canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Radomiak Radom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Motor Lublin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

06.07.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

21.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

12.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

07.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Motor Lublin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag

29.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

16.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

12.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

02.05.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

24.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

27.03.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna

13.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

06.03.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

06.07.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

21.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

07.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

20.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

14.04.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

03.04.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

26.02.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz [D]

Olimpia Grudziadz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

31.07.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Pomorzanin Torun [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun [D]

19.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

17.11.20
CUP
icon
Lechia Gdansk

22.08.20
CUP
icon
Lech Poznan ll

31.07.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag

17.11.20
CUP
icon
Lechia Gdansk

22.08.20
CUP
icon
Lech Poznan ll

25.07.20
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

16.07.20
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

05.07.20
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

27.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

17.06.20
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Pomorzanin Torun [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun [D]

19.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

19.07.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

12.07.20
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

02.07.20
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

20.06.20
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

12.06.20
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]




TÜMÜ