X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Haziran 2021 Perşembe 19:30
Hazırlık Maçları
TBC (Serbia)
Proleter Novi Sad
1
Samara
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Proleter Novi Sad - Samara canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Proleter Novi Sad
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.12.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Kolubara [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

01.11.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

16.12.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

01.11.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

27.09.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

30.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac

16.08.21
SUL
icon
Kolubara

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Kolubara [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda [D]

23.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ