X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 12:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadion NK Polet
Osijek
1
Slask Wroclaw
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Osijek - Slask Wroclaw canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Osijek
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

08.12.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

04.12.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

26.11.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Szentlorinc SE

06.11.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

23.10.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

12.12.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

26.11.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Szentlorinc SE

06.11.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

23.10.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

03.10.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

19.09.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

15.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

08.12.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

04.12.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

20.11.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

25.09.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

22.08.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

08.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

25.07.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

Slask Wroclaw
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

06.10.21
CLF
icon
RB Leipzig [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Osijek [D]

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

30.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

23.04.21
EKS
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

30.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

20.04.21
EKS
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

10.04.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

20.03.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

07.03.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa

28.02.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

12.02.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Krakow

22.01.21
CLF
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

06.10.21
CLF
icon
RB Leipzig [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Osijek [D]

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

23.04.21
EKS
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

16.04.21
EKS
icon
Gornik Zabrze [D]

05.04.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

12.03.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]




TÜMÜ