(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
05 Mart 2021 Cuma 16:00
1. Lig
Stadion Miejski
Dominik Sulikowski
Odra Opole
1
Stomil Olsztyn
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Odra Opole
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

30.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

22.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

15.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

07.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

02.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

24.04.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

18.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

30.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

22.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

07.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

28.04.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

18.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

19.03.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

10.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

05.03.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

06.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

11.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

03.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

13.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

27.02.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

Stomil Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

28.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

03.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

13.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

27.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

25.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

17.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]




TÜMÜ