(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
30 Haziran 2020 Salı 16:00
Poland 2
Stadion Miejski
Wojciech
Odra Opole
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0

Canlı: 0-0 | Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Odra Opole
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

30.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

22.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

15.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

07.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

02.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

24.04.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

18.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

30.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

22.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

07.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

28.04.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

18.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

19.03.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

10.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

05.03.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

06.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

11.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

03.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

13.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

27.02.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
CLF
icon
Gryf Slupsk [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Cracovia

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

11.02.21
CUP
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

24.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Cracovia

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

21.08.20
CUP
icon
Olimpia Elblag

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

18.07.20
IL
icon
Warta Poznan

14.07.20
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

25.07.21
CLF
icon
Gryf Slupsk [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

11.02.21
CUP
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

25.07.20
IL
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

30.06.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

26.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

20.06.20
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

17.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]




TÜMÜ