(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
07 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Nizhny Novgorod Stadyumu
Aleksey Amelin
Nizhny Novgorod
1
Veles
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Nizhny Novgorod - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.11.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

19.11.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

23.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

27.09.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

28.11.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

23.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

27.09.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

19.11.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ