X
(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2019 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Nizhny Novgorod Stadyumu
Artem Lyubimov
Nizhny Novgorod
1
Sibir Novosibirsk
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Samara

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

Sibir Novosibirsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Tambov

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Shirak

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Biolog [D]

14.11.18
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.10.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ