(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
28 Mart 2021 Pazar 16:00
FNL
Nizhny Novgorod Stadyumu
Roman Galimov
Nizhny Novgorod
3
Krasnodar II
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]




TÜMÜ