(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Nizhny Novgorod Stadyumu
Yan Bobrovskiy
Nizhny Novgorod
2
Chayka
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.11.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

23.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

27.09.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

23.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

27.09.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.11.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ