(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
27 Şubat 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
Süper Lig
Stadión pod Zoborom
Michal Ocenás
Nitra
0
Zlaté Moravce
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Nitra - Zlaté Moravce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Nitra
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

20.02.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Púchov

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Trencín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

06.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

23.02.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Dubnica [D]

28.11.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ