(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
22 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 20:00
Süper Lig
Stadión pod Zoborom
Petár Kralovic
Nitra
0
Zemplín Michalovce
4

Canlı: 0-4 | Nitra - Zemplín Michalovce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Nitra
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

09.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

20.02.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Púchov

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Trencín

05.12.20
SUL
icon
Senica

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

06.03.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

23.02.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Dubnica [D]

28.11.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

Zemplín Michalovce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

05.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

24.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

25.07.21
SUL
icon
DAC

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Partizán Bardejov

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Dukla Banská Bystrica

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

05.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Humenné [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]




TÜMÜ