(İY : -)
MS
yenile
25 Haziran 2021 Cuma 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Rublevo
Neftekhimik
1
Tekstilshchik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]




TÜMÜ