(İY : -)
MS
yenile
25 Haziran 2021 Cuma 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Rublevo
Neftekhimik
1
Tekstilshchik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]




TÜMÜ