(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
07 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Stadion Neftekhimik
Aleksandr Mashlyakevich
Neftekhimik
1
Shinnik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Neftekhimik - Shinnik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]




TÜMÜ