(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
13 Kasım 2019 Çarşamba 14:00
FNL
Stadion Rubin
Aleksey Amelin
Neftekhimik
1
Avangard Kursk
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ