(İY : -)
MS
yenile
25 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Umetno travo Fazaneriji
Mura
3
Varazdin
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Mura - Varazdin canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Mura
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Bravo

01.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Rostov

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Partizan

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Celje [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

22.10.20
CUP
icon
NS Drava [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Bravo

01.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Rostov

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Partizan

24.09.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

17.09.20
UEL
icon
AGF

10.02.20
CLF
icon
Noah

02.02.20
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Beltinci

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Medimurje

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Celje [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

22.10.20
CUP
icon
NS Drava [D]

10.09.20
UEL
icon
Kalju [D]

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Maribor [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Fehérvár [D]

24.06.20
CUP
icon
Nafta [D]

Varazdin
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

16.05.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

12.05.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

08.05.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

02.05.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

26.04.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

21.04.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

16.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

10.04.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic

16.05.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

08.05.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

26.04.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

16.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

02.04.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

14.03.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

26.02.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

12.02.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

03.02.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

12.05.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

02.05.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

21.04.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

10.04.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

21.03.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

06.03.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

20.02.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

07.02.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

29.01.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]




TÜMÜ