(İY : -)
MS
yenile
22 Ocak 2021 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hotel RIU Kaya - Field B
Mladost Lucani
3
FC Orenburg
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Mladost Lucani - FC Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Mladost Lucani
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

15.12.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

25.11.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

21.11.21
SUL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

08.11.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Kolubara

18.10.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

15.12.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

25.11.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

21.11.21
SUL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Kolubara

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

23.09.21
SUL
icon
Partizan

12.09.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

18.07.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

08.11.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

18.10.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

27.09.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Napredak [D]

27.08.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ