(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
11 Temmuz 2021 Pazar 18:00
FNL
Arena Khimki
Konstantin Averianov
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
Tom Tomsk
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Tom Tomsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ