(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
25 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 16:30
FNL
Stadion Metallurg
Rafael Shafeev
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Tekstilshchik
0

Canlı: 0-0 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]




TÜMÜ