(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
21 Ağustos 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
FNL
Stadion Metallurg
Kirill Silantjev
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Krasnodar II
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ