(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
14 Eylül 2019 Cumartesi 10:00
FNL
Stadion Dinamo
Evgeny Bulanov
Luch Vladivostok
0
Nizhny Novgorod
0

Canlı: 0-0 | Luch Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Luch Vladivostok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

31.08.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

14.08.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Samara

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]




TÜMÜ